6.8/10
45

Howard Stern Birthday Bash (2014)

Director:

(uncredited)

Writer:

(contributing writer)

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Learn more

People who liked this also liked... 

Music
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.2/10 X  

The Zombie Horror Picture Show is the first concert film by Groove Metal artist Rob Zombie, released May 19, 2014 on DVD and Blu-ray. Tracklist . Teenage Nosferatu Pussy . Superbeast . ... See full summary »

Director: Rob Zombie
Stars: Ginger Fish, John 5, Rob Zombie
So You Think You Can Dance (TV Series 2005)
Game-Show | Music | Reality-TV
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.8/10 X  

Dancers skilled in everything from ballroom and ballet to salsa, jive, hip-hop and krumping, all compete to be named the best. Dancers must impress the judges with their moves and rigorous ... See full summary »

Stars: Nigel Lythgoe, Cat Deeley, Mark Thompson
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5/10 X  

Sometimes in order to move forward, you have to go back. And in this raunchy comedy, Jim Owens does just that when he heads home for his high school reunion. In an attempt to relive the ... See full summary »

Director: Michael Rosenbaum
Stars: Morena Baccarin, Michael Rosenbaum, Kristoffer Polaha
Ominous (2016)
Short | Comedy | Horror
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  

A young family moves into a old house, but soon discover a sinister presence.

Director: Jake Mitchell
Stars: Holly Clack, Matt Lawrence, Emily Roberts
Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
King of All Blacks ...
Himself - Audience Member
...
Himself - Audience Member
...
Himself
...
Himself - Audience Member
Mark the Bagger ...
Himself - Audience Member
...
Themselves - Video Message
...
Herself - Audience Member
...
Themselves
Roger Black ...
Yucko the Clown
...
Himself
...
Himself - Audience Member
Eli Braden ...
Himself
...
Himself - Audience Member
...
Himself
Don Buchwald ...
Himself - Audience Member
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Edit

Details

Official Sites:

Country:

Language:

Release Date:

23 June 2014 (USA)  »

Also Known As:

Howard Stern's 60th Birthday Bash  »

Company Credits

Production Co:

 »
Show more on  »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Color:

See  »
Edit

Did You Know?

Soundtracks

Stop the Clock
Performed by Sarah Silverman and Natalie Maines
See more »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page